Historie – 6. Cup 2015

Herren S – Klasse Einzel
1. Rosenberg, Roman (SV Salamander Kornwestheim)
2. Zaus, Marius (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
3. Noll, Michael (1. FC Bayreuth)
3. Ehret, Tobias (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
Herren A – Klasse Einzel
1. Kramer, Jonas (TSV Dachau 65)
2. Klaiber, Peter (TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen e.V.)
3. Schaller, Michael (SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft e.V.)
3. Vaverka sen., Peter (TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn)
Herren B – Klasse Einzel
1. Teuber, Florian (SV Zuchering 1937 e.V.)
2. Kehl, Richard (SV Weißblau-Allianz München e.V.)
3. Kölle, Tobias (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
3. Rohmann, Matthias (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
Herren C – Klasse Einzel
1. Deiretsbacher, Markus (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
2. Kämmerling, Thorsten (TTC Garching)
3. Krause, Nils (FC Gerolfing 1930 e.V.)
3. Gfüllner, Thomas (TSV St. Wolfgang)
Herren D – Klasse Einzel
1. Kirschner, Hans-Peter (1. FC Schwand)
2. Stellwag, Nikolay (TSV 1860 Ansbach)
3. Spitzer, Klaus (SV Wiesent)
3. Bettges, Ingo (TSV Erding 1862)
Damen A –  Klasse Einzel
1. Kokai, Agnes (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)
2. Zhmudenko, Iana (DJK Ettmannsdorf)
3. Drotarova, Livia (TSV Betzingen)
3. Sabo, Katharina (TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.)
Damen B –  Klasse Einzel
1. Blum, Celine (SSV Schönmünzach)
2. Losleben, Daniela (TSV Herbertshofen)
3. Bogenberger, Andrea (BSV Neuburg/Donau)
4. Geiger, Kathrin (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
Damen C –  Klasse Einzel
1. Wassermann, Christina (TV Ruhmannsfelden)
2. Schilling, Gabriele (TSV Pöttmes 1894)
3. Lautenbach, Jutta (BSV Neuburg/Donau)
4. Zottmann, Nadine (SC 04 Schwabach)
Jungen Einzel
1. Hildebrandt, Elias (SV Buxheim)
2. Wolfsteiner, Martin (TV 1911 Vohburg)
3. Thomandl, Simon (SV Buxheim)
4. Tyroller, Robin (TTSG Möckenlohe/Pietenfeld)
Mädchen Einzel
1. Seifert, Lorena (TSV 1880 Starnberg)
2. Rössler, Julia (SV Buxheim)
3. Throner, Lilli (FC Mintraching)
4. Bittl, Marina (DJK Schönfeld)
Schüler A Einzel
1. Mideck, Michael (SpVgg Hausen e.V.)
2. Hintersteiner, David (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
3. Hintersteiner, Jonas (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
3. Motschmann, Konstantin (SV Obertraubling)
Schüler B Einzel
1. Lederer, Pit (TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn)
2. Dempf, Quirin (TSV Pentenried)
3. Raasch, David (TTSG Möckenlohe/Pietenfeld)
3. Rössler, Stefan (SV Buxheim)
Schülerinnen B Einzel
1. Ballis, Nina (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
2. Ciyhan, Beyza (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)
3. Dobmeier, Marie (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)
4. Dobmeier, Lena (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)
6. EDEKA Südbayern Tischtennis-Cup 2015
Herren B – Klasse Einzel
1. Teuber, Florian (SV Zuchering 1937 e.V.)
2. Kehl, Richard (SV Weißblau-Allianz München e.V.)
3. Kölle, Tobias (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
3. Rohmann, Matthias (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
Herren D – Klasse Einzel
1. Kirschner, Hans-Peter (1. FC Schwand)
2. Stellwag, Nikolay (TSV 1860 Ansbach)
3. Spitzer, Klaus (SV Wiesent)
3. Bettges, Ingo (TSV Erding 1862)
Herren S – Klasse Einzel
1. Rosenberg, Roman (SV Salamander Kornwestheim)
2. Zaus, Marius (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
3. Noll, Michael (1. FC Bayreuth)
3. Ehret, Tobias (DJK SpVgg Effeltrich)
Jungen Einzel
1. Hildebrandt, Elias (SV Buxheim)
2. Wolfsteiner, Martin (TV 1911 Vohburg)
3. Thomandl, Simon (SV Buxheim)
4. Tyroller, Robin (TTSG Möckenlohe/Pietenfeld)
Mädchen Einzel
1. Seifert, Lorena (TSV 1880 Starnberg)
2. Rössler, Julia (SV Buxheim)
3. Throner, Lilli (FC Mintraching)
4. Bittl, Marina (DJK Schönfeld)
Schüler A Einzel
1. Mideck, Michael (SpVgg Hausen e.V.)
2. Hintersteiner, David (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
3. Hintersteiner, Jonas (MTV 1881 Ingolstadt)
3. Motschmann, Konstantin (SV Obertraubling)
Schüler B Einzel
1. Lederer, Pit (TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn)
2. Dempf, Quirin (TSV Pentenried)
3. Raasch, David (TTSG Möckenlohe/Pietenfeld)
3. Rössler, Stefan (SV Buxheim)
Schülerinnen B Einzel
1. Ballis, Nina (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
2. Ciyhan, Beyza (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)
3. Dobmeier, Marie (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)
4. Dobmeier, Lena (TSV Neufahrn/Ndb. e.V.)